eAuction #73 - closed

Lot 432. Genf, WM Schützenmedaille 1887, Tir fédéral

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Genf, WM Schützenmedaille 1887, Tir fédéral

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 19th, 21:24:00 CEST)
Current time: Sunday, May 5th, 03:17:32 CEST

eAuction #73, Lot 432. Estimate: CHF 30.00

Schweiz, Genf. WM Schützenmedaille 1887 (34 mm, 14.44 g), Tir fédéral.
Richter 663a (R).

Mit Orthographiefehler: A LA GENEVE. Mit Originalhenkel. Randfehler, sehr schön.