eAuction #76 - closed

Lot 496. Zürich, AR 20 Batzen 1813

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Zürich, AR 20 Batzen 1813

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 19th, 21:45:20 CEST)
Current time: Saturday, May 11th, 15:48:24 CEST

Price realised: CHF 120.00 (5 bids)
Approx. EUR 122.81 / USD 132.38 / GBP 105.70

eAuction #76, Lot 496. Estimate: CHF 100.00

Schweiz, Zürich. AR 20 Batzen 1813 (34 mm, 14.60 g).
HMZ 2-1173a.

Leicht berieben, sonst gutes vorzüglich.