eAuction #76 - closed

Lot 678. Weimarer Republik, AR 3 Reichsmark 1930 D, Zeppelin

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Weimarer Republik, AR 3 Reichsmark 1930 D, Zeppelin

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 19th, 22:46:00 CEST)
Current time: Friday, April 19th, 10:51:25 CEST

Price realised: CHF 40.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 41.33 / USD 44.04 / GBP 35.37

eAuction #76, Lot 678. Estimate: CHF 30.00

Luftfahrt-Medaillen. Deutschland, Weimarer Republik. AR 3 Reichsmark 1930 D (30 mm, 14.92 g), Zeppelin.
AKS 86.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.