eAuction #76 - closed

Lot 96. Louis XVI, AR 1/2 Ecu 1792 A, Paris

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Louis XVI, AR 1/2 Ecu 1792 A, Paris

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 19th, 19:32:00 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, April 25th, 11:49:02 CEST

Price realised: CHF 110.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 112.35 / USD 120.45 / GBP 96.31

eAuction #76, Lot 96. Estimate: CHF 100.00

France, Royaume. Louis XVI. AR 1/2 Ecu 1792 A (33 mm, 14.59 g), Paris.
Gad. 355.

TTB à SUP.