eAuction #76 - closed

Lot 70. Franz Joseph, AR 2 Florin 1890

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Franz Joseph, AR 2 Florin 1890

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 19th, 19:23:20 CEST)
Current time: Saturday, October 1st, 10:40:00 CEST

Price realised: CHF 150.00 (5 bids)
Approx. EUR 133.21 / USD 148.61 / GBP 117.05

High bidder: Bidder 5

eAuction #76, Lot 70. Estimate: CHF 50.00

Austria. Franz Joseph. AR 2 Florin 1890 (36 mm, 24.61 g).
KM 2233.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.