eAuction #76 - closed

Lot 467. Waadt, BI Halbbatzen 1806

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Waadt, BI Halbbatzen 1806

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 19th, 21:35:40 CEST)
Current time: Wednesday, May 15th, 11:44:03 CEST

Price realised: CHF 20.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 20.40 / USD 22.09 / GBP 17.54

eAuction #76, Lot 467. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Schweiz, Waadt/Vaud. BI Halbbatzen 1806 (23 mm, 1.78 g).
HMZ 2-1005d.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.