eAuction #76 - closed

Lot 123. Baden, AR 3 Mark 1909

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Baden, AR 3 Mark 1909

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 19th, 19:41:00 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, April 25th, 23:16:50 CEST

eAuction #76, Lot 123. Estimate: CHF 35.00

Deutschland, Baden. AR 3 Mark 1909 G (33 mm, 16.68 g).
AKS 165.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.