eAuction #76 - closed

Lot 84. Evêché de Valence, AR Denier

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Evêché de Valence, AR Denier

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 19th, 19:28:00 CEST)
Current time: Saturday, October 1st, 10:47:20 CEST

Price realised: CHF 20.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 17.76 / USD 19.81 / GBP 15.61

eAuction #76, Lot 84. Estimate: CHF 25.00

France. Evêché de Valence. AR Denier (18 mm, 0.97 g), XIIIe siècle.
PdA 4690.

Joli TTB.